Home Friend's Connect Weather Map News Classifieds Forum

Train Timings



» Bus Routes » ATMs
» Train Timings » Important Flight Timings
» Emergency Numbers  


Train Timings From Bengaluru to Ahmedabad
Train No. Train Name Origin Dep. Time Arr.Time Days Of Run
6506 GANDHIDHAM EXP Bengaluru Cy Jn 21:45 07:35 Sat
6502 AHMADABAD EXP Bengaluru Cy Jn 13:30 04:05 Sun
6508 JODHPUR EXPRESS Bengaluru Cy Jn 21:45 07:35 Mon, Wed
6510 AJMER EXPRESS Bengaluru Cy Jn 21:45 07:35 Tue, Thu
6532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP Yesvantpur Jn 17:35 07:35 Fri
Train Timings From Bengaluru to Chennai
Train No. Train Name Origin Dep. Time Arr.Time Days Of Run
2509 GUWAHATI EXP *Bengaluru Cant 23:45 05:50 Wed, Thu, Fri
2658 CHENNAI MAIL *Bengaluru Cant 23:00 04:40 Weekdays
5227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP Yesvantpur Jn 23:55 09:35 Wed
6022 CHENNAI EXPRESS *Bengaluru Cant 21:45 03:55 Sun
6221 CHENNAI EXPRESS *Bengaluru Cant 23:58 07:20 Weekdays
6595 SANGHAMITRA EXP *Bengaluru Cant 06:57 13:05 Tue, Thu
7312 VSG CHENNAI EXP *Yesvantpur Jn 06:00 13:10 Fri
7314 UBL CHENNAI EXP *Yesvantpur Jn 06:00 13:10 Sun
Train Timings From Bengaluru to New Delhi
Train No. Train Name Origin Dep. Time Arr.Time Days Of Run
2627 KARNATAKA EXP *Bengaluru Cant 18:55 11:55 Weekdays
2629 SAMPARK KRANTI Yesvantpur Jn 20:05 17:05 Thu, Thu
2647 KONGU EXPRESS *Bengaluru Cant 23:30 16:50 Sun
2649 SAMPARK KRANTI Yesvantpur Jn 23:30 13:05 Mon,Wed,Fri,Sat,Sun
Train Timings From Bengaluru to Guwahati
Train No. Train Name Origin Dep. Time Arr.Time Days Of Run
2509 GUWAHATI EXP *Bengaluru Cant 23:45 06:20 Wed, Thu, Fri
Train Timings From Bengaluru to Mysore
Train No. Train Name Origin Dep. Time Arr.Time Days Of Run
236 MYSORE PASS Bengaluru Cy Jn 23:55 04:00 Weekdays
6222 MYSORE EXPRESS *Bengaluru Cant 04:10 08:05 Weekdays
6231 MYSORE EXPRESS *Bengaluru Cant 05:20 09:30 Weekdays
6731 MYSORE EXP *Bengaluru Cant 06:13 10:00 Weekdays
214 MYSORE PASS *Bengaluru Cant 06:30 10:45 Weekdays
Train Timings From Bengaluru to Birur
Train No. Train Name Origin Dep. Time Arr.Time Days Of Run
6506 GANDHIDHAM EXP Bengaluru Cy Jn 21:45 01:23 Sat
1018 CHALUKYA EXP Bengaluru Cy Jn 07:20 11:00 All days except Thu
583 HUBLI PASSR Bengaluru Cy Jn 22:00 02:15 Weekdays
6227 SHIMOGA EXPRESS Bengaluru Cy Jn 23:10 03:00 Weekdays
6508 JODHPUR EXPRESS Bengaluru Cy Jn 21:45 01:23 Mon, Wed
6510 AJMER EXPRESS Bengaluru Cy Jn 21:45 01:23 Tue, Thu
6589 RANI CHENNAMMA Bengaluru Cy Jn 21:15 00:53 Weekdays
7309 YPR VASCO EXP Yesvantpur Jn 15:15 18:53 Tue, Sun
Train Timings From Bengaluru to Salem
Train No. Train Name Origin Dep. Time Arr.Time Days Of Run
2648 KONGU EXPRESS *Bengaluru Cant 02:30 06:55 Fri
1013 COIMBATORE EXP *Bengaluru Cant 21:35 03:00 Weekdays
0637 ERNAKULAM EXP *Bengaluru Cant 17:27 21:30 Fri
0647 NAGERCOIL EXP *Bengaluru Cant 18:00 23:00 Sun
0671 KOCHUVELI EXP *Yesvantpur Jn 21:30 03:25 Tue
2684 ERNAKULAM SF EX *Bengaluru Cant 17:27 21:30 Mon, Thu
6232 MAILADUTURAI EX *Bengaluru Cant 19:25 23:40 Weekdays
6321 TRIVANDRUM EXP *Bengaluru Cant 19:07 23:10 Thu
6526 KANYAKUMARI EXP *Bengaluru Cant 22:00 02:15 Weekdays
6527 YPR CANNANORE EXP Yesvantpur Jn 20:00 01:05 Sat
6732 TUTICORIN EXP *Bengaluru Cant 21:30 02:10 Weekdays
6321 TRIVANDRUM EXP *Bengaluru Cant 19:07 23:10 Thu
         
  [1]   [2]   [3]  
© Copyright bengalu.ru 2008, All Rights Reserved.